Campus Qualifier Winners

Campus Qualifier Winners

  • βαβe•plg - Bina Dharma
  • Sub-s1d - Stikes Widya Dharma
  • VOF REBORN - UIN Palembang
  • BinaHusada - Binahusada
  • Slow ID wik wik - UIN Walisongo
  • TOXIC.id - Universitas Semarang
  • Alutsista - STIMIK El Rahma Yogyakarta
  • Bacil Squad - Universitas Sebelas Maret
  • Wallow Team - Universitas Islam Negeri Suska Riau
  • GHOST KAMIKAZE - Universitas Muhamadiyah Riau
  • GF7 - Universitas Riau
  • Slithice - Universitas Islam Riau
  • GOo_Kill - Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang
  • xRαngҽʀ - Universitas Brawijaya
  • Tim Post Mode - UIN Malang
  • KKU - Tribhuawana Tunggadewi
  • ♧ĐŘaĞoň♧ - Universitas Negeri Medan
  • SAFE ZONE - Universitas Alwashliyah
  • FF UNPRI - Universitas Prima Indonesia
  • FREE SHOOT - Universitas Sumatera Utara
  • Baper - Universitas Warmadewa
  • Mopundi - Universitas Udayana
  • Ayam Bali - Universitas Mahasaraswati Denpasar
  • Leak Bali - Universitas Udayana
  • PVT Gundar - Universitas Gunadarma
  • Jakarta Army - Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  • HeadHunter ft. NsT - Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  • FBL UNJ Juara - Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  • Suicide Squad - Universitas Lambung Mangkurat
  • Silang_X - UIN Antasari Banjarmasin
  • Saujana - UIN Antasari Banjarmasin
  • Bapira - UIN Antasari Banjarmasin
  • KUVU°ID - Universitas Pamulang
  • Ghost Hunters - LP3I
  • JEJE SQUAD - Universitas Pakuan
  • Masterbusy™ - Universitas Muhammadiyah Sukabumi
  • Manguni B - Universitas Sam Ratulangi
  • - Venom - Universitas Negeri Manado
  • Lolombulan - Universitas Negeri Manado
  • Bongkar Manado - Universitas Sam Ratulangi
  • SFI.ZET - Unika Soegijapranata
  • Jakarta Army A - STMIK Mardira Indonesia
  • Mahasiswa Cogan - Universitas Pakuan
  • Kaleng-Kaleng - Universitas Esa Unggul
  • FF Ambones - Universitas Pattimura
  • MNM∙ALIFURU_01 - Universitas Pattimura
  • SATU_DARAHMC 1 - Universitas Pattimura
  • Five Project - Universitas Pattimura
  • INDOPRIDE Utama - Widyatama Bandung
  • MC(MAHASISWA CAMPURAN) - UIN SGD Bandung
  • AuraEnvious© - Universitas Siliwangi Tasikmalaya
  • MORO2KNOCK - Stikes Dharma Husada Bandung

National League Winners

National League Winners

Round in Progress

Group 01
  • DRAGON - Universitas Negeri Medan
    1455 pts
  • PVT V9 - Universitas Gunadarma
    1395 pts
  • GOo_Kill - Universitas muhammadiyah Malang
    1265 pts
  • MNM∙ALIFURU_01 - Universitas Pattimura
    1055 pts
Group 02
  • Capital Esports - Universitas Pakuan
    1725 pts
  • Fabulous UNJ Juara - Universitas Negeri Jakarta
    1295 pts
  • Jakarta Army A - STMIK Mardira Indonesia
    1070 pts
  • Suicide Squad - Universitas Lambung Mangkurat
    1060 pts
Group 03
  • JEJE SQUAD - Univ Pakuan
    1335 pts
  • GF7 Riau - Universitas Riau
    1270 pts
  • Little Black Samurai - Universitas Pattimura
    1200 pts
  • Safe zone - Universitas Alwashliyah
    1105 pts
Group 04
  • SFI.ZET - Unika Soegijapranata
    2500 pts
  • Louvre VoF - UIN Raden Fatah Palembang
    1100 pts
  • tim post mode - UIN Malang
    900 pts
  • TOXIC.id - Universitas Semarang
    865 pts
Lower Bracket 01
  • BABE PLG - Bina Dharma
    1540 pts
Lower Bracket 02
  • Kaleng-Kaleng - Universitas Esa Unggul
    1595 pts
Lower Bracket 03
  • Little Black Samurai - Universitas Pattimura
    1175 pts
Lower Bracket 04
  • Louvre Indopride - Widyatama Bandung
    1720 pts

Grand Final Champion

Grand Final Champion

Round in Progess
  • TBD
    - pts
  • TBD
    - pts
  • TBD
    - pts
  • TBD
    - pts
Arrow up